Past Tournaments
|
Home |
Past Tournaments |
June, 2000
July, 2000
August, 2000
October, 2000
November, 2000
December, 2000
January, 2001
February, 2001
March, 2001
April, 2001
May, 2001
Group A | Games | Points |
Xcomunicate | 3 | 29 |
Stuntmutt | 2 | 24 |
Miss Chief | 2 | 2 |
ClaudTheCrab | 1 | 1 |
Akzabichy | 0 | 0 |
Group B | Games | Points |
Clown | 4 | 54 |
Grumpybear | 4 | 29 |
Tazdevil | 4 | 24 |
Donz | 4 | 17 |
Warloc66 | 4 | 14 |
Group C | Games | Points |
Muten | 2 | 26 |
Boy Toy | 3 | 16 |
Mondat | 1 | 14 |
Red Bull Warrior | 1 | 12 |
David | 3 | 4 |
Group D | Games | Points |
J | 3 | 27 |
Andy Shaw | 3 | 25 |
Erumm | 3 | 16 |
SpirosK | 3 | 15 |
Dima_k | 0 | 0 |
Group E | Games | Points |
Hak | 4 | 52 |
Ewan Villiers | 4 | 38 |
Grinch | 4 | 29 |
Bry | 4 | 17 |
DrippieTH | 4 | 4 |
Group F | Games | Points |
Robbi | 4 | 39 |
Greg | 2 | 15 |
Raille | 3 | 15 |
Nuge | 2 | 13 |
Ooda | 1 | 1 |
Group G | Games | Points |
Maple Leaf | 4 | 50 |
Waterman19 | 4 | 28 |
Foxbat | 4 | 28 |
Panther | 3 | 15 |
Gigantor | 3 | 5 |
Group H | Games | Points |
Sord | 4 | 40 |
Dens | 4 | 39 |
Wormfist | 4 | 4 |
Xcomunicate | Dens | |
Dens | Semi-final |
Clown | Clown |
Waterman | | Final |
Muten | Muten | |
Greg | Semi-final | | | |
J | Quarterfinal |
Ewan | | | Champion |
Hak | Quarterfinal | | |
Andy Shaw | Semi-final |
Robbi | Robbi | |
Boy Toy | | Final |
Maple Leaf | Maple Leaf | |
Grumpybear | Semi-final | |
Sord | Quarterfinal | |
Stuntmutt |
Group A | Games | Points |
Clown | 3 | 38 |
Ewan Villiers | 3 | 27 |
Gigantor | 2 | 3 |
Boy Toy | 1 | 1 |
Xcomunicate | 1 | 1 |
Group B | Games | Points |
J | 2 | 26 |
Grumpybear | 2 | 14 |
warloc66 | 2 | 2 |
Mondat | | |
Red Bull Warrior | | |
Group C | Games | Points |
Grinch | 1 | 11 |
Muten | 2 | 14 |
Andy Shaw | 1 | 1 |
ClaudTheCrab | | |
Donz | | |
Group D | Games | Points |
Hak | 1 | 13 |
Panther | 1 | 1 |
Dens | | |
Ooda | | |
SpirosK | | |
Group E | Games | Points |
David | 4 | 28 |
Robbi | 3 | 28 |
Sord | 3 | 26 |
Tazdevil | 4 | 17 |
Foxbat | 2 | 12 |
Group F | Games | Points |
Maple Leaf | 4 | 42 |
Wormfist | 4 | 40 |
Stuntmutt | 4 | 30 |
Bry | 3 | 15 |
DrippieTH | 3 | 3 |
Group G | Games | Points |
Cordite | | |
Erumm | | |
Greg | | |
Raille | | |
Rainman | | |
Group H | Games | Points |
Waterman19 | 4 | 39 |
Miss Chief | 2 | 13 |
Nuge | 2 | 3 |
A Winner | Quarterfinal | |
H Second | Semi-final |
B Winner | Quarterfinal |
G Second | | Final |
C Winner | Quarterfinal | |
F Second | Semi-final | | | |
D Winner | Quarterfinal |
E Second | | | Champion |
E Winner | Quarterfinal | | |
D Second | Semi-final |
F Winner | Quarterfinal | |
C Second | | Final |
G Winner | Quarterfinal | |
B Second | Semi-final | |
H Winner | Quarterfinal | |
A Second |