Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Past Tournaments

Home

Past Tournaments
  • June, 2000
  • July, 2000
  • August, 2000
  • October, 2000
  • November, 2000
  • December, 2000
  • January, 2001
  • February, 2001
  • March, 2001
  • April, 2001
  • May, 2001
  • Group AGamesPoints
    Xcomunicate329
    Stuntmutt224
    Miss Chief22
    ClaudTheCrab11
    Akzabichy00
    Group BGamesPoints
    Clown454
    Grumpybear429
    Tazdevil424
    Donz417
    Warloc66414

    Group CGamesPoints
    Muten226
    Boy Toy316
    Mondat114
    Red Bull Warrior112
    David34
    Group DGamesPoints
    J327
    Andy Shaw325
    Erumm316
    SpirosK315
    Dima_k00

    Group EGamesPoints
    Hak452
    Ewan Villiers438
    Grinch429
    Bry417
    DrippieTH44
    Group FGamesPoints
    Robbi439
    Greg215
    Raille315
    Nuge213
    Ooda11

    Group GGamesPoints
    Maple Leaf450
    Waterman19428
    Foxbat428
    Panther315
    Gigantor35
    Group HGamesPoints
    Sord440
    Dens439
    Wormfist44



    XcomunicateDens
    DensSemi-final
    ClownClown
    Waterman Final
    MutenMuten
    Greg Semi-final
    J Quarterfinal
    Ewan Champion
    Hak Quarterfinal
    Andy ShawSemi-final
    Robbi Robbi
    Boy Toy Final
    Maple Leaf Maple Leaf
    Grumpybear Semi-final
    Sord Quarterfinal
    Stuntmutt
    Group AGamesPoints
    Clown338
    Ewan Villiers327
    Gigantor23
    Boy Toy11
    Xcomunicate11
    Group BGamesPoints
    J226
    Grumpybear214
    warloc6622
    Mondat
    Red Bull Warrior

    Group CGamesPoints
    Grinch111
    Muten214
    Andy Shaw11
    ClaudTheCrab
    Donz
    Group DGamesPoints
    Hak113
    Panther11
    Dens
    Ooda
    SpirosK

    Group EGamesPoints
    David428
    Robbi328
    Sord326
    Tazdevil417
    Foxbat212
    Group FGamesPoints
    Maple Leaf442
    Wormfist440
    Stuntmutt430
    Bry315
    DrippieTH33

    Group GGamesPoints
    Cordite
    Erumm
    Greg
    Raille
    Rainman
    Group HGamesPoints
    Waterman19439
    Miss Chief213
    Nuge23




    A WinnerQuarterfinal
    H SecondSemi-final
    B WinnerQuarterfinal
    G Second Final
    C WinnerQuarterfinal
    F Second Semi-final
    D Winner Quarterfinal
    E Second Champion
    E Winner Quarterfinal
    D SecondSemi-final
    F Winner Quarterfinal
    C Second Final
    G Winner Quarterfinal
    B Second Semi-final
    H Winner Quarterfinal
    A Second